(50 m 0:32.6, 100 m 1:07.4, 150 m 1:42.4, 200 m 2:17.6, 250 m 2:53.0, 300 m 3:28.5, 350 m 4:03.7, 400 m 4:39.2, 450 m 5:14.5, 500 m 5:49.6, 550 m 6:25.0, 600 m 7:00.4, 650 m 7:36.1, 700 m 8:11.2, 750 m 9:08.8, )
2
LOM008131
CROSTA ELENA
ISPRA N
1988
09:51.4 (-3.6)
(50 m 0:33.8, 100 m 1:10.1, 150 m 1:47.2, 200 m 2:24.3, 250 m 3:01.5, 300 m 3:38.9, 350 m 4:16.4, 400 m 4:53.7, 450 m 5:30.9, 500 m 6:08.4, 550 m 6:46.2, 600 m 7:23.7, 650 m 8:01.0, 700 m 8:38.4, 750 m 9:15.5, )
3
LOM008533
DONELLI SIMONA
BUSTO N AS
1987
09:55.9 (+12.7)
(50 m 0:34.8, 100 m 1:12.1, 150 m 1:49.8, 200 m 2:27.4, 250 m 3:05.0, 300 m 3:42.9, 350 m 4:20.0, 400 m 4:57.4, 450 m 5:35.0, 500 m 6:12.2, 550 m 6:49.4, 600 m 7:26.8, 650 m 8:04.4, 700 m 8:42.1, 750 m 9:19.3, )
4
LOM08772
CRESPI DEBORAH
ISPRA N
1990
09:56.8 (-38.2)
(50 m 0:33.2, 100 m 1:10.3, 150 m 1:47.6, 200 m 2:25.3, 250 m 3:02.7, 300 m 3:40.4, 350 m 4:18.3, 400 m 4:55.9, 450 m 5:33.4, 500 m 6:11.4, 550 m 6:49.0, 600 m 7:27.3, 650 m 8:04.9, 700 m 8:43.3, 750 m 9:21.5, )
5
LOM07859
BELLONI SARA
NC GALLARATE
1987
10:20.3 (-12.7)
(50 m 0:34.4, 100 m 1:12.6, 150 m 1:51.0, 200 m 2:29.7, 250 m 3:08.6, 300 m 3:47.7, 350 m 4:26.9, 400 m 5:05.9, 450 m 5:45.6, 500 m 6:24.9, 550 m 7:04.3, 600 m 7:44.0, 650 m 8:23.9, 700 m 9:03.4, 750 m 9:43.5, )
6
LOM11779
CAGOSSI MARTA
ISPRA N
1990
10:22.6 (-20.4)
(50 m 0:34.9, 100 m 1:13.0, 150 m 1:52.2, 200 m 2:30.9, 250 m 3:09.2, 300 m 3:49.1, 350 m 4:28.1, 400 m 5:07.6, 450 m 5:47.4, 500 m 6:26.7, 550 m 7:06.6, 600 m 7:46.5, 650 m 8:26.2, 700 m 9:06.0, 750 m 9:45.4, )
7
LOM08432
VESTRUCCI MARIA VITTORIA
ISPRA N
1989
10:27.2 (-26.8)
(50 m 0:35.1, 100 m 1:13.4, 150 m 1:52.8, 200 m 2:32.0, 250 m 3:11.1, 300 m 3:50.6, 350 m 4:29.9, 400 m 5:10.1, 450 m 5:49.6, 500 m 6:29.7, 550 m 7:09.0, 600 m 7:51.8, 650 m 8:28.5, 700 m 9:08.9, 750 m 9:48.8, )
8
LOM008641
RAVAZZA ELEONORA
BUSTO N AS
1989
10:31.4 (-31.5)
(50 m 0:36.5, 100 m 1:15.7, 150 m 1:55.6, 200 m 2:35.4, 250 m 3:15.2, 300 m 3:55.5, 350 m 4:35.1, 400 m 5:15.2, 450 m 5:55.1, 500 m 6:35.2, 550 m 7:15.4, 600 m 7:55.6, 650 m 8:35.6, 700 m 9:15.6, 750 m 9:54.9, )
9
LOM008470
SPERONI ELISA
BUSTO N AS
1988
10:32.5 (-52.5)
(50 m 0:36.5, 100 m 1:15.8, 150 m 1:56.1, 200 m 2:36.3, 250 m 3:16.3, 300 m 3:56.4, 350 m 4:36.7, 400 m 5:16.8, 450 m 5:56.6, 500 m 6:36.6, 550 m 7:16.2, 600 m 7:56.3, 650 m 8:36.1, 700 m 9:15.8, 750 m 9:55.5, )
10
LOM04880
RIZZO SERENA
BUSTO N AS
1990
10:41.8
(50 m 0:35.7, 100 m 1:15.0, 150 m 1:55.2, 200 m 2:35.6, 250 m 3:15.9, 300 m 3:56.4, 350 m 4:36.9, 400 m 5:17.7, 450 m 5:58.5, 500 m 6:39.2, 550 m 7:20.3, 600 m 8:01.7, 650 m 8:42.3, 700 m 9:23.5, )
11
LOM11780
DEPALMA ILENA
ISPRA N
1990
11:28.9 (+29.7)
(50 m 0:38.2, 100 m 1:24.9, 150 m 2:04.5, 200 m 2:48.0, 250 m 3:31.7, 300 m 4:15.6, 350 m 4:59.1, 400 m 5:40.5, 450 m 6:24.3, 500 m 7:07.8, 550 m 7:51.0, 600 m 8:35.1, 650 m 9:19.9, 700 m 10:04.0, 750 m 10:46.8, )
Gara num. 6: 1500 mt. Stile Libero - Maschi
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM08759
BELLORA MICHELE
ISPRA N
1989
17:56.2 (-25.3)
(50 m 00:33.0, 100 m 01:08.3, 150 m 01:44.0, 200 m 02:20.7, 250 m 02:56.4, 300 m 03:32.1, 350 m 04:07.6, 400 m 04:44.3, 450 m 05:18.9, 500 m 05:54.9, 550 m 06:30.9, 600 m 07:07.2, 650 m 07:43.2, 700 m 08:19.9, 750 m 08:56.8, 800 m 09:33.4, 850 m 10:09.9, 900 m 10:46.3, 950 m 11:22.9, 1000 m 11:59.7, 1050 m 12:36.0, 1100 m 13:12.4, 1150 m 13:49.0, 1200 m 14:25.2, 1250 m 15:00.9, 1300 m 15:37.3, 1350 m 16:12.2, 1400 m 16:48.2, 1450 m 17:23.1, 1500 m 17:56.2, )
2
LOM07886
DORELLI ALESSANDRO
NC GALLARATE
1987
18:33.6 (-27.2)
(50 m 00:33.8, 100 m 01:11.1, 150 m 01:48.4, 200 m 02:25.7, 250 m 03:02.9, 300 m 03:40.0, 350 m 04:17.4, 400 m 04:55.3, 450 m 05:32.5, 500 m 06:10.6, 550 m 06:48.7, 600 m 07:26.3, 650 m 08:03.6, 700 m 08:41.0, 750 m 09:18.4, 800 m 09:55.9, 850 m 10:33.1, 900 m 11:10.6, 950 m 11:47.7, 1000 m 12:24.9, 1050 m 13:02.0, 1100 m 13:39.2, 1150 m 14:16.6, 1200 m 14:54.8, 1250 m 15:31.3, 1300 m 16:08.1, 1350 m 16:45.5, 1400 m 17:21.7, 1450 m 17:57.2, 1500 m 18:33.6, )
3
LOM07965
BACCHIN ALBERTO
ISPRA N
1989
19:02.1
(50 m 00:34.5, 100 m 01:12.0, 150 m 01:49.7, 200 m 02:27.6, 250 m 03:05.6, 300 m 03:43.8, 350 m 04:21.8, 400 m 05:00.0, 450 m 05:38.2, 500 m 06:16.7, 550 m 06:54.8, 600 m 07:33.5, 650 m 08:11.8, 700 m 08:50.3, 750 m 09:28.4, 800 m 10:06.9, 850 m 10:45.4, 900 m 11:23.8, 950 m 12:02.3, 1000 m 12:40.9, 1050 m 13:18.6, 1100 m 13:57.0, 1150 m 14:35.1, 1200 m 15:13.8, 1250 m 15:52.1, 1300 m 16:30.5, 1350 m 17:09.1, 1400 m 17:47.4, 1450 m 18:24.8, 1500 m 19:02.1, )
4
LOM08778
FERIOLI GIOVANNI ALFONSO
ISPRA N
1990
20:02.6 (-33.4)
(50 m 00:36.3, 100 m 01:16.2, 150 m 01:55.9, 200 m 02:36.1, 250 m 03:16.1, 300 m 03:56.1, 350 m 04:36.3, 400 m 05:16.5, 450 m 05:56.7, 500 m 06:37.0, 550 m 07:17.6, 600 m 07:58.2, 650 m 08:38.3, 700 m 09:18.6, 750 m 09:59.1, 800 m 10:39.8, 850 m 11:20.4, 900 m 12:00.6, 950 m 12:41.3, 1000 m 13:22.0, 1050 m 14:02.5, 1100 m 14:42.8, 1150 m 15:23.5, 1200 m 16:04.1, 1250 m 16:44.2, 1300 m 17:24.7, 1350 m 18:05.3, 1400 m 18:45.2, 1450 m 19:24.5, 1500 m 20:02.6, )